Get special discounts & the latest product offers. Join our newsletter
X

Rose Water & Kombuchi Facial Toner, 120 ml Sea Chi Organics

More Views

Rose Water & Kombuchi Facial Toner, 120 ml Sea Chi Organics

Organic Bulgarian Rose Water Facial Toner.  For all skin types and ages.  


$48.00
Description

Details

100% Certified Organic Rosewater from the Valley of Roses in Bulgaria.  Blended with Sea Chi Organics own Kombucha Tea.

Hydrating to your skin, soothing while improving texture and tone.  Known for its  beauty enhancing properties.

Glass Bottle
Ingredients

Ingredients

Common Name: *Certified Organic Bulgarian Rosewater Hydrosol and Kombucha Tea. 
Botanical Name (INCI): *Rosa Damascena (Rose Hydrosol), White Fermented Tea (Kombucha Tea) 

*Denotes Organic; + Wildcrafted 

 (International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients) 

No GMOs, sodium lauryl or laureth sulfates, petroleum-based products, parabens, phthalates, artificial dyes or synthetic ingredients or fragrances.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Rose Water & Kombuchi Facial Toner, 120 ml Sea Chi Organics

How do you rate this product? *

Quality